2.Männer : Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Harting | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 39 | : | 23 | +16 | 35 | ||||||
2. | FSV Steinsberg | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 49 | : | 28 | +21 | 32 | ||||||
3. | FC Laub | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 45 | : | 31 | +14 | 30 | ||||||
4. | SV Zeitlarn | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 44 | : | 30 | +14 | 29 | ||||||
5. | TSV Oberisling | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 51 | : | 38 | +13 | 28 | ||||||
6. | SC Regensburg II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 38 | : | 31 | +7 | 26 | ||||||
7. | SG SV F | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35 | : | 30 | +5 | 26 | ||||||
8. | Keilberg | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 42 | : | 32 | +10 | 23 | ||||||
9. | VFR Regensburg | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 47 | : | 40 | +7 | 23 | ||||||
10. | TSV Bernhardswald | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25 | : | 29 | -4 | 21 | ||||||
11. | (SG) SV Schwabelweis | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 36 | : | 44 | -8 | 20 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Stadtamhof | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | 15 | ||||||
13. | Pirkensee-Ponholz II | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | : | 56 | -34 | 5 | ||||||
14. | ESV 1927 Regensburg | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 18 | : | 66 | -48 | 3 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 28.10.2023 16:00 | Pirkensee-Ponholz IIPirkensee II | : | FC Laub | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 14:00 | TSV OberislingOberisling | : | SV Harting | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 14:15 | Keilberg | : | SV Zeitlarn | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 14:15 | (SG) SV SchwabelweisSchwabelweis | : | TSV BernhardswaldTSV Bernh. | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 14:15 | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof | : | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 15:00 | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | : | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 15:15 | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. | : | SG SV F | 2 : 4 | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.11.2023 18:00 | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | : | Keilberg | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 14:15 | FC Laub | : | (SG) SV SchwabelweisSchwabelweis | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 14:15 | SV Zeitlarn | : | Pirkensee-Ponholz IIPirkensee II | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 15:00 | SV Harting | : | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 15:00 | SG SV F | : | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 14:15 | TSV BernhardswaldTSV Bernh. | : | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof | ||||
So, 17.03.2024 14:15 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | TSV OberislingOberisling |