1.Männer : Bezirksliga Süd
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Kosova Regensburg | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 60 | : | 13 | +47 | 48 | ||||||
2. | TV 1899 Parsberg | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 38 | : | 26 | +12 | 40 | ||||||
3. | VFB Bach | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 40 | : | 28 | +12 | 38 | ||||||
4. | SC Regensburg | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 32 | : | 28 | +4 | 32 | ||||||
5. | TSV Bad Abbach | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 41 | : | 25 | +16 | 31 | ||||||
6. | DJK Arnschwang | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 38 | : | 30 | +8 | 30 | ||||||
7. | FC Viehhausen | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 37 | : | 31 | +6 | 28 | ||||||
8. | SpVgg Hainsacker | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 31 | : | 28 | +3 | 28 | ||||||
9. | SV Wenzenbach | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 36 | : | 36 | +0 | 28 | ||||||
10. | FC Ränkam | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 33 | : | 20 | +13 | 26 | ||||||
11. | Pielenhofen | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 34 | : | 30 | +4 | 26 | ||||||
12. | Prüfening | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 33 | : | 36 | -3 | 25 | ||||||
13. | FC Thalmassing | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 30 | : | 24 | +6 | 23 | ||||||
14. | SV Sulzbach/Donau | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 31 | : | 43 | -12 | 18 | ||||||
15. | SC Katzdorf | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 12 | : | 65 | -53 | 8 | ||||||
16. | SpVgg Ziegetsdorf | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | : | 74 | -63 | 0 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo, 01.04.2024 16:00 | Prüfening | : | FC ThalmassingFC Thalm. | ||||
Mo, 01.04.2024 16:00 | TV 1899 ParsbergParsberg | : | TSV Bad AbbachBad Abach | ||||
Mo, 01.04.2024 16:00 | SV WenzenbachWenzenbach | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | ||||
Mo, 01.04.2024 16:00 | FC Kosova RegensburgKosova | : | Pielenhofen | ||||
Mo, 01.04.2024 16:00 | SC Katzdorf | : | SpVgg HainsackerHainsacker | ||||
Mo, 01.04.2024 16:00 | FC ViehhausenViehhausen | : | DJK ArnschwangArnschwang | ||||
Mo, 01.04.2024 16:00 | VFB Bach | : | FC Ränkam | ||||
Mo, 01.04.2024 16:00 | SV Sulzbach/DonauSulzbach | : | SpVgg ZiegetsdorfZiegetsdorf | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 16:00 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | FC Kosova RegensburgKosova | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 16:00 | TSV Bad AbbachBad Abach | : | Prüfening | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 14:00 | Pielenhofen | : | VFB Bach | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | FC ThalmassingFC Thalm. | : | SpVgg HainsackerHainsacker | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | FC Ränkam | : | SV Sulzbach/DonauSulzbach | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | DJK ArnschwangArnschwang | : | SV WenzenbachWenzenbach | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:15 | SpVgg ZiegetsdorfZiegetsdorf | : | TV 1899 ParsbergParsberg | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:15 | FC ViehhausenViehhausen | : | SC Katzdorf |