B-Junioren : Spielplan Bezirksoberliga Oberpfalz
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 15.09.2023 19:15 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 2 : 6 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 13:00 | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | Freier TuS | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:30 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | : | JFG Donautal | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 13:30 | ASV Cham | : | SV Raigering | 2 : 2 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | 6 : 1 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 19:00 | Freier TuS | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 9 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 13:00 | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | : | SV Raigering | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 15:00 | JFG Donautal | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 3 : 3 | |||
Fr, 13.10.2023 18:30 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | ASV Cham | 7 : 5 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Do, 28.09.2023 19:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | SV Raigering | 7 : 0 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 18:30 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | JFG Donautal | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 13:00 | ASV Cham | : | Freier TuS | 14 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 01.10.2023 16:00 | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 0 : 5 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Di, 03.10.2023 11:00 | JFG Donautal | : | ASV Cham | 1 : 5 | |||
Di, 03.10.2023 11:00 | Freier TuS | : | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | 5 : 5 | |||
Di, 03.10.2023 11:00 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 0 : 6 | |||
Di, 03.10.2023 11:00 | SV Raigering | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 3 : 1 | |||
Di, 03.10.2023 11:00 | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 2 : 3 | |||
Di, 03.10.2023 11:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 4 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 06.10.2023 18:30 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | 1 : 4 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 19:00 | SV Raigering | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 13:00 | ASV Cham | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | 4 : 4 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 13:00 | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | : | JFG Donautal | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:00 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 11:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | Freier TuS | 3 : 0 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 3 : 6 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | : | ASV Cham | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | JFG Donautal | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 0 : 9 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | Freier TuS | : | SV Raigering | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 6 : 3 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | 2 : 1 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 20.10.2023 19:00 | SV Raigering | : | JFG Donautal | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 13:00 | ASV Cham | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 13:00 | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | : | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 10:30 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | Freier TuS | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 11:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | 5 : 2 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 29.10.2023 10:30 | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 1 : 7 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 | JFG Donautal | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 | Freier TuS | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | ASV Cham | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | SV Raigering | 2 : 8 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 03.11.2023 19:00 | SV Raigering | : | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 13:00 | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 6 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | ASV Cham | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 10:30 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 11:00 | Freier TuS | : | JFG Donautal | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 26.11.2023 15:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | ||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 10.11.2023 19:00 | SV Raigering | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 6 : 2 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 10:30 | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | JFG Donautal | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 | ASV Cham | : | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 0 : 10 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | Freier TuS | 0 : 3 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 17.11.2023 19:00 | SV Raigering | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 13:00 | JFG Lamer WinkelLamer Winkel | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | ||||
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00 | JFG Donautal | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | ||||
So, 19.11.2023 10:30 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | ||||
So, 19.11.2023 11:00 | Freier TuS | : | SpVgg SV Weiden IIWeiden II | 5 : 3 | |||
So, 19.11.2023 11:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | ASV Cham | 10 : 0 |