2.Männer : Kreisklasse Gruppe 2 (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Lorenzen | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 49 | : | 23 | +26 | 37 | ||||||
2. | VFR Regensburg | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 37 | : | 23 | +14 | 34 | ||||||
3. | SV Harting | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40 | : | 27 | +13 | 28 | ||||||
4. | ASV Holzheim | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 38 | : | 30 | +8 | 28 | ||||||
5. | ATSV Kallmünz | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 36 | : | 28 | +8 | 28 | ||||||
6. | SV Sallern | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 34 | : | 24 | +10 | 27 | ||||||
7. | Türk Genclik R | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 44 | : | 36 | +8 | 27 | ||||||
8. | FC Laub | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 33 | : | 28 | +5 | 24 | ||||||
9. | SC Regensburg II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 36 | : | 43 | -7 | 23 | ||||||
10. | ESV 1927 Regensburg | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26 | : | 38 | -12 | 22 | ||||||
11. | FSV Steinsberg | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 37 | : | 48 | -11 | 13 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Stadtamhof | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27 | : | 39 | -12 | 12 | ||||||
13. | SG Zei/Reg | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21 | : | 46 | -25 | 12 | ||||||
14. | SpVgg Wolfsegg | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 22 | : | 47 | -25 | 11 |
17. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.11.2019 18:00 | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | : | FC Laub | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 03.11.2019 13:00 | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof | : | SC Lorenzen | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 03.11.2019 14:15 | SpVgg WolfseggWolfsegg | : | SV Harting | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 03.11.2019 14:15 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 03.11.2019 14:15 | SG Zei/Reg | : | ASV Holzheim | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 03.11.2019 14:15 | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. | : | Türk Genclik RSV TG Rgbg | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 03.11.2019 14:15 | ATSV KallmünzATSV K | : | SV Sallern | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30 | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | : | Türk Genclik RSV TG Rgbg | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:00 | FC Laub | : | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:15 | SpVgg WolfseggWolfsegg | : | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:15 | SV Sallern | : | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:15 | SV Harting | : | ATSV KallmünzATSV K | 4 : 4 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:15 | ASV Holzheim | : | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 10.11.2019 14:15 | SC Lorenzen | : | SG Zei/Reg | 7 : 2 |