B-Junioren : Bezirksoberliga Oberpfalz (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SSV Jahn Regensburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 1 | +5 | 3 | ||||||
2. | FC Amberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
TSV Falkenstein/Mich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | |||||||
4. | Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
5. | SpVgg Weiden 2010 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
6. | FC Weiden-Ost | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 1 | ||||||
JFG Obere Vils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 1 | |||||||
8. | SG Hasel/Ett | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||||||
9. | SG Obert/Oberh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
10. | Bad Kötzting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
JFG Schwarze Laber | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | |||||||
12. | JFG 3 Schlösser-Eck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
13. | SC Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 |
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 09.09.2017 11:00 | SSV Jahn Regensburg IISSV Jahn II | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2017 12:00 | FC Amberg | : | JFG Schwarze LaberSchw. Laber | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2017 14:00 | JFG Obere VilsJFG Obere Vi | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2017 16:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | JFG 3 Schlösser-EckJFG Schlösse | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 10.09.2017 10:30 | Bad Kötzting | : | TSV Falkenstein/MichTSV Falk/Mic | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 10.09.2017 11:00 | SpVgg Weiden 2010 IIWeiden II | : | SG Obert/OberhSG O/O | 3 : 2 | |||
SG Hasel/Ett ist spielfrei | |||||||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2017 12:30 | JFG 3 Schlösser-EckJFG Schlösse | : | SSV Jahn Regensburg IISSV Jahn II | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 13:00 | JFG Schwarze LaberSchw. Laber | : | JFG Obere VilsJFG Obere Vi | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 13:30 | SG Hasel/Ett | : | FC Amberg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | SpVgg Weiden 2010 IIWeiden II | 1 : 6 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2017 14:00 | TSV Falkenstein/MichTSV Falk/Mic | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 17.09.2017 11:00 | SG Obert/OberhSG O/O | : | Bad Kötzting | 2 : 1 | |||
SC Regensburg ist spielfrei |